ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | National League | NL North/South | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2015362.667838.81%5527.36%6833.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Halifax1710252616+1032LOWW95131398512137
+2=Bromley179532721+632LWLL8521151094321211
+3=Yeovil Town1710162919+1031LWLW961217108404129
+4=Barrow169162920+928WWWW850312784131713
+5+2Notts County177642617+927WWXW953115582331112
+6+2Solihull Moors178362618+827WWLW97021778134911
+7-2Woking177642620+627XLXL833211994321511
8+4Harrogate Town177552219+326WXWW842210793331212
9-3Torquay United177462926+325LWWW8413131193331615
10-1Barnet176742421+325XLXW934211983321312
11+3Boreham Wood177372620+624WLWW8323141094141210
12-2Dagenham & Redbridge166641918+124LXOW83321212833276
13=Eastleigh176651920-124OWWX93511078314913
14-3Dover Athletic167362123-224LXLW813491386021210
15+1Hartlepool United176562324-123WLWX823313159423109
16+1Maidenhead United176382119+221WLLL81258109513139
17-2Stockport County166371725-821WOLL850312118134514
18+4Chesterfield174672228-618WWLW8224111392431115
19-1Aldershot Town175391723-618LWOL922510138314710
20-1Sutton United163761620-416LOLL8143911823379
--21-1Wrexham173772026-616LXXL934210980351017
--22-1AFC Fylde164482032-1216LLLL832391481251118
--23=Chorley1711061227-1513OOOO81437139063514
--24=Ebbsfleet United1724111934-1510LLLL912612218125713

Top Scorers
11
Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
10
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Jamie REID (Torquay United, 2p)
8
Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+1Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)

John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 2p)
+1Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)
6
Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 3p)

Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)

Bobby GRANT (Wrexham, 2p)

Chris HOLROYD (Chorley, 1p)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
17Barnet2-2Woking

58Vilhete
15Gerring
90Mason-Clark
53Shelton
17Notts County2-0Torquay United

8Brindley
48Dennis
17FC Halifax0-2Boreham Wood


44Champion

75McDonnell
17Yeovil Town1-2Harrogate Town

90Murphy
71Kiernan

78Muldoon
17Aldershot Town0-3Hartlepool United


4Hawkes

80Holohan

90Kabamba
17Ebbsfleet United1-2Maidenhead United

19Umerah
21Whitehall

76Upward
17Eastleigh0-0Chorley
17Solihull Moors2-1Bromley

41Gunning
90Doughty
53Wright
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
17Wrexham0-1Chesterfield


32(og)Chambers