home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2486702.709839.52%6626.61%8433.87%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
13Barrow2012173724+1337WWWL9603137116142417
21Bromley2110743727+1037XLXW116412515104331212
33Solihull Moors2111373221+1136WWWL11902229102351012
41FC Halifax2111372925+436OLWL105141513116231412
53Yeovil Town2011273222+1035LXWL11623181295041410
61Torquay United2110473932+734LWWW116141915104332017
7Harrogate Town219663027+333XLWW10622138113441719
81Woking218853026+432OWLX113531214105321812
91Notts County218763223+931LXWL115421710103341513
102Dover Athletic209472525+031WOWL102351215107121310
112Stockport County219482431-731WWLX106041414113441017
123Dagenham & Redbridge218672825+330WLLL1153320161033489
133Boreham Wood218582924+529WXOL114341613104241311
14Hartlepool United217772929+028XLXW103341516114431413
155Barnet217772828+028LWLL114431412103341416
165Eastleigh207762526-128WLXO10451149103251117
17Maidenhead United2174102424+025LLXW102351011115151413
18Chesterfield205782733-622LXWW103251416102531317
19Aldershot Town2164112030-1022LWOL10325121311326817
20AFC Fylde205692436-1221LOXW9333914112361522
212Sutton United204792026-619WLLL10145111510334911
221Wrexham204792229-719WLLL10442119100371120
231Ebbsfleet United2146113040-1018XXWW111461625103251415
24Chorley2121091737-2016WLLL1014581911164918

Top Scorers
14
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 4p)
12+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Boreham Wood, 2p)

Scott QUIGLEY (Barrow)
9+1John ROONEY (Barrow, 3p)

Rhys MURPHY (Yeovil Town)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic, 3p)
8
Liam McALINDEN (FC Halifax, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Bromley)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 1p)
+1Reeco HACKETT-FAIRCHILD (Bromley)

Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood, 1p)
7
Kristian DENNIS (Notts County, 2p)

Mike FONDOP (Chesterfield)

Angelo BALANTA (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Danny HOLLANDS (Eastleigh)

Danny WHITEHALL (Maidenhead United, 1p)
+1Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+1Brendan KIERNAN (Harrogate Town)

Wes THOMAS (Notts County)

Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)

Gozie UGWU (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)