ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16332.06743.75%531.25%425.00%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis321031+27WWX-110010211021
2+2AEK220060+66WW--110020110040
3+2AEL220020+26WW--220020000000
4-1Alki Oroklini311122+04XLW-100101211021
5-4Doxa311122+04LWO-110021201101
6+6Omonia110021+13W---110021000000
7+3APOEL110041+33W---000000110041
8-2Ethnikos Achna310243+13LWL-210131100112
9=Olympiakos302113-22XLO-202011100102
10-3Nea Salamina302136-32LXX-201125101011
11=Apollon101011+01X---000000101011
--12-4Aris301213-21LXL-101011200202
--13+1Pafos FC201114-31XL--101011100103
--14-1Ermis200216-50LL--100104100112

Top Scorers
3+1Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
2+1Joël DAMAHOU (Nea Salamina)
+2Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
+2Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
1+1Dylan DUVENTRU (Alki Oroklini)

Daniel MOJSOV (AEK)

RAYO (Anorthosis)

TIAGO Filipe GOMES (Doxa, 1p)
+1JANDER Ribeiro (Apollon)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Sekou CISSÉ (Anorthosis)
+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Ismail SASSI (AEL)
+1ALDAIR Adulai (AEL)

Vasilis PAPAFOTIS (Doxa)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)
+1Nestoras MYTIDIS (AEK)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK)

Andreas KYPRIANOU (Nea Salamina)
+1Erik JANŽA (Pafos FC)
+1Giannis PACHIPIS (Olympiakos)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

Michalis CHARALAMBOUS (Ethnikos Achna)

Chafik TIGROUDJA (Alki Oroklini)
Results
Saturday, 9 September 2017
3Nea Salamina1-4APOEL

6Damahou
27Sallai

57(p)De Camargo

72De Camargo

86Poté
3AEL1-0Doxa

78Aldair
3Olympiakos1-1Apollon

45Pachipis
57Jander
Sunday, 10 September 2017
3Omonia2-1Ethnikos Achna

25Derbyshire
69Kipiani
82Derbyshire
3Anorthosis1-0Aris

60Cissé
3Pafos FC1-1Alki Oroklini

3Janža
45Duventru
Monday, 11 September 2017
3Ermis0-4AEK


9Taulemesse

29Taulemesse

33Tričkovski

73Mytidis