ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1755082.907945.14%3922.29%5732.57%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2519336923+4660WWWW131102391412831309
2=Apollon2517716314+4958WWWL13102139912750245
3=Anorthosis2515824017+2353WWLW13832241112750166
4=AEK2516455623+3352WLWW131030347126152216
5=AEL2514653516+1948WWWW12732186137331710
6=Omonia2513575035+1544LWWW127322712136252323
7=Doxa2594123239-731XWLL135351823124171416
8=Ermis2583143148-1727LWLW126061723132381425
9=Pafos FC2567122237-1525XLWL12444131113238926
10=Alki Oroklini2565143053-2323LLLL122281429134361624
11=Nea Salamina2556142446-2221LLWL134451416121291030
--12=Olympiakos2548132052-3220WLLL12255111813238934
--13=Aris2537151845-2716LLLW13247723121381122
--14=Ethnikos Achna2515191860-428LLLL121388231302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
18+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
15
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
14
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
11
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
9
Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
8
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)
+2Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 17 February 2018
25APOEL2-1Omonia

4Ebecilio
39Derbyshire
14Ebecilio
25Apollon5-1Alki Oroklini

41Maglica
19Diakité
53Papoulis
64Héctor
68Jakoliš
77Jander
25Nea Salamina0-3AEL


9Texeira

34Marco Soares

49(p)Gabionetta
25AEK6-1Ethnikos Achna

8Jorge
84Ilia
26Joan Tomás
45Tričkovski
58Joan Tomás
71Tričkovski
81Maloku
Sunday, 18 February 2018
25Anorthosis4-0Ermis

19Rayo
42Ďuriš
59Ďuriš
70Rayo
25Doxa1-1Pafos FC

49Eninful
24Bérigaud
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
25Aris0-1Olympiakos


63Romeu Torres