ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2306862.9810344.78%4620.00%8135.22%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1APOEL3425548833+5580WWWO17141248171711424016
2-1Apollon3424738725+6279LWWW17142154131710523312
3=Anorthosis34181245026+2466OLXO1786326141710612412
4=AEK3419877134+3765WLXL1712414212177462922
5=AEL34177104433+1158OWLW179352314178452119
6=Omonia34135165658-244LLLL177373124176292534
7+1Ermis34143174760-1345WLWW179082629175392131
8-1Doxa34134175159-843LLWL1773731351761102024
9=Nea Salamina34126164855-742WWWL1774624211752102434
10=Alki Oroklini34116174766-1939XWLW1752102337176472429
11=Pafos FC3499163049-1936XWLW1756617161743101333
--12=Olympiakos3458212975-4623LLLL1735916271723121348
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
22+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
21
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
19+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
17
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
16+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
15
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+2Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
14
Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
11+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
10
Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
+1CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)
9
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8+1Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
7+1ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Olympiakos, 1p)

JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Geoffrey MALFLEURY (Alki Oroklini)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Pafos FC)
Results
Saturday, 28 April 2018
34Anorthosis0-0AEL
34Doxa2-3Ermis

16Papafotis
20Tsoumou
76Papafotis
37Taralidis

49Kyprianou
Sunday, 29 April 2018
34APOEL2-1Apollon

20De Camargo
10Maglica
62De Camargo
34Nea Salamina3-1Olympiakos

46Carlão
83(p)Romeu Torres
64Thiago
80(p)Kousoulos
34AEK2-0Omonia

24Taulemesse
66Acorán
Monday, 30 April 2018
34Pafos FC1-1Alki Oroklini

88Dovbnya
72Fabrício