ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393772.716244.60%3827.34%3928.06%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+3APOEL1914325213+3945WWWW980127710631256
2+1Apollon1912704811+3743WXWO108203169450175
3-1AEK2013434316+2743WLWO10730225106132111
4-3Anorthosis2011812814+1441XWOL1063116810550126
5=AEL2010642310+1336LWWX106311531043387
6=Omonia209563629+732LWWW105321911104241718
7=Doxa208392731-427LLOW105231719103161012
8=Pafos FC205691329-1621LLLX1044211710127222
9=Alki Oroklini2055102238-1620XLLO10226921103341317
10=Ermis2053122139-1818LWOL104061122101361017
11=Olympiakos203891841-2317XLXW10253101310136828
--12+1Nea Salamina2036111736-1915WOLL1024491310127823
--13-1Aris2027111434-2013LWLO1024471510037719
--14=Ethnikos Achna2015141536-218LLOL1013681510028721

Top Scorers
18+3Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
12
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
11
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
10+1Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
8
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
6+2Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)
+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)
+2NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 5p)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 13 January 2018
20Omonia3-0Ermis

5Christofi
7Derbyshire
64Christofi
20AEK4-1Aris

44Taulemesse
24Fragkos
68Catalá
75Taulemesse
85Taulemesse
20Ethnikos Achna0-3Nea Salamina


19Carlão

27Carlão

88Poljanec
Sunday, 14 January 2018
20Apollon1-1Anorthosis

60Papoulis
12Douglão
20Doxa0-8APOEL


4(p)Nuno Morais

15Zahid

26Nsue

34Efrem

51De Camargo

57Makris

59Efrem

84Efrem
20Pafos FC0-1AEL


90(og)Goulon
Monday, 15 January 2018
20Alki Oroklini1-1Olympiakos

70Diakité
42(p)Polizzi
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
2APOEL2-1AEL

45Poté
43Lafrance
78(p)Nuno Morais
2Apollon1-0Omonia

28Héctor