ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1223282.685343.44%3528.69%3427.87%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEK1812423812+2640WOXW96301849612208
2=Anorthosis1810712412+1237OLWW95311379540115
3+1APOEL1611323812+2636WWWO76012169531176
4-1Apollon1510504410+3435XWWW87102957340155
5=AEL17863188+1030XOOO9531123833265
6=Doxa188372722+527OWOW9522171193151011
7=Omonia177553026+426WWXL9432161183231415
8=Pafos FC175661324-1121XLLO84401149126220
9=Alki Oroklini185492133-1219LOWL921682093331313
10=Olympiakos183781537-2216XWLL92528109126727
11=Ermis1843111936-1715OLXL930692291351014
--12=Nea Salamina1825111436-2211LLLW92349139027523
--13=Aris1817101230-1810LOLL91446159036615
--14=Ethnikos Achna1815121530-158OLXO91358129027718

Top Scorers
15
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
12+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
11
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
9+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
8+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+2Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
7
Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
+1Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
4
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Eduardo PINCELI (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

JORGE Larena (AEK)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

TIAGO de Leonco (AEL)
+1RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)
+1Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Tuesday, 2 January 2018
18Ethnikos Achna0-0Ermis
18Doxa0-0Anorthosis
18Alki Oroklini0-3Omonia


16Derbyshire

41Mamadu Candé

74Rafael Lopes
Wednesday, 3 January 2018
18APOEL5-2Aris

3(p)Nuno Morais
23Ngolok
29De Camargo
35Ioniță
46De Camargo
69(p)Nuno Morais
82Ebecilio
18Apollon1-1AEL

49Zelaya
87Arruabarrena
18AEK2-0Nea Salamina

28Joan Tomás
53Acorán
18Pafos FC1-1Olympiakos

72Goulon
87Pougioukkas