ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2126282.969645.28%4320.28%7334.43%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon3122728122+5973WLWW1613215112159513010
2=APOEL3122547930+4971OWLO15121242151610423715
3=Anorthosis31181034822+2664OWWL158432513161060239
4=AEK3118766730+3761LWWO151140399167362821
5=AEL3116694230+1254WLLW169342312157351918
6=Omonia31135135450+444LLLL167363022156272428
7=Doxa31124154352-940LWLL156362432166191920
8=Ermis31123164155-1439WLWW169072628153391527
9+1Alki Oroklini31105164162-2135WLWW165292134155372028
10-1Nea Salamina3196163952-1333LWWW1554617191642102233
11=Pafos FC3188152746-1932WLLL1555515131633101233
--12=Olympiakos3158182864-3623LWLL1635816241523101240
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
20
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
18
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
17+2Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
13
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
12
Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
11+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
10
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
9
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8
NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 8p)

CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)
7
Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
Results
Tuesday, 3 April 2018
31AEL3-2AEK

55Leandro
51Tričkovski
80Dani Benítez
60(og)Mitrea
85Leandro
31Alki Oroklini1-0Nea Salamina

61Tigroudja
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
31Anorthosis0-0APOEL
31Apollon3-0Omonia

3Zelaya
18Schembri
34Zelaya
31Pafos FC1-0Doxa

34Roguljić
Thursday, 5 April 2018
31Ermis3-2Olympiakos

13Tsoumou
27Miguelito
52Artabe
90Polizzi
90Konstantinou