ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651632.502944.62%1929.23%1726.15%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1AEK10712229+1322WWWW4310726402157
2-1Anorthosis10550115+620XOWX422041633074
3=Pafos FC9441106+416OOWW532093412113
4+1AEL951384+416WWLL531162420222
5+2Apollon7430177+1015WWXW4400144303033
6-2Omonia94321712+515XWWL6330127310255
7-1Doxa104151615+113LLWL430196611479
8=APOEL732296+311XLWW210121522175
9=Olympiakos10253713-611XLWL614146411237
10=Ermis93061218-69LWLW5302784004510
11=Alki Oroklini102351217-59LLLW5014311522196
--12=Nea Salamina10145723-167XLLO5122485023315
--13=Aris10145715-87OWLL412137602448
--14=Ethnikos Achna10127813-55XLLO611467401326

Top Scorers
10+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
4
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)
+1Nils ZATL (Doxa)
3+1Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2017
10Omonia1-1Anorthosis

56Rafael Lopes
90Douglão
10Ethnikos Achna1-1APOEL

11Kyprianou
65Poté
10Alki Oroklini0-1AEK


67Taulemesse
Sunday, 29 October 2017
10Apollon4-2Doxa

4Martínez
59Zatl
29(p)Maglica
68Wilson Kenidy
34Schembri
43(p)João Pedro
10Olympiakos1-1Nea Salamina

79Kapartis
83Karo
10Ermis0-1AEL


87Arruabarrena
10Pafos FC0-0Aris