ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
451092.422044.44%1431.11%1124.44%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis743083+515XXWW321041422042
2=AEK7412157+813WXLL3210414202116
3+2Pafos FC632166+011WWOW321053311113
4+4APOEL531172+510WWOL210121321051
5-2AEL631243+110LWXL421132210111
6-2Doxa731388+010LWLW330083401305
7-1Apollon5230125+79XWXW220092303033
8+2Alki Oroklini7232108+29WLXX301235422073
9-2Omonia62221210+28LXXW4220106200224
10-1Olympiakos714248-47LXOW403114311134
11+1Ermis6204813-56WLWL320145300348
--12-1Nea Salamina7133515-106OLWL4121353012210
--13+1Ethnikos Achna711558-34OLLL410344301214
--14-1Aris7034513-83LLOX302116401347

Top Scorers
5+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
4+2Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
3
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
+2Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)
2
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Joël DAMAHOU (Nea Salamina)
+1Dylan DUVENTRU (Alki Oroklini)

Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

Daniel MOJSOV (AEK)
+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

JORGE Larena (AEK)

Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)
+1Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

TIAGO de Leonco (AEL)

Erik JANŽA (Pafos FC)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon)
Results
Friday, 13 October 2017
7APOEL2-0Doxa

30Poté
87De Camargo
Saturday, 14 October 2017
7Anorthosis1-1Apollon

71Schildenfeld
17Maglica
7Aris0-5AEK


3Taulemesse

29Tričkovski

33Acorán

42(p)Tričkovski

56Taulemesse
Sunday, 15 October 2017
7AEL0-1Pafos FC


90Fylaktou
7Olympiakos0-3Alki Oroklini


25(p)Fabrício

63Semedo

90Duventru
7Ermis2-1Omonia

14Emeghara
41Maduro
64Emeghara
Monday, 16 October 2017
7Nea Salamina0-0Ethnikos Achna