ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1945712.948342.78%4221.65%6935.57%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Apollon2820717417+5767WWWW141121441014950307
2-1APOEL2821437425+4967OWWW14111239141410313511
3=Anorthosis2816934421+2357LXWW14833251314860198
4=AEK2816755926+3355OXXW141040369146352317
5=AEL2815673823+1551WLLW14833208147341815
6=Omonia28135105242+1044LLLL147342817146262425
7=Doxa28114133846-837LWWX145362029146171817
8=Ermis28103153650-1433WLWL147072125143381525
9+1Alki Oroklini2885153458-2429WWLL143291734145361724
10-1Pafos FC2878132640-1429LWXX144551413143381227
11=Nea Salamina2876153551-1627WLWL144461519143292032
--12=Olympiakos2848162359-3620LLLW142571322142391037
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
19+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
17+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
15
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
11+2Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
+2Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 2p)
9
Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
8
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7
Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)

JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Olympiakos)

CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Pafos FC)
Results
Saturday, 10 March 2018
28AEL2-1Omonia

34Gabionetta
86Derbyshire
73Sassi
28Doxa2-6Nea Salamina

7Sadik
43Thiago
88Sadik
58Noor

67Eloundou

71Thiago

84Noor

86Siathas
28Alki Oroklini3-1Olympiakos

10Malfleury
32Hélder Castro
72Malfleury
90Fabrício
Sunday, 11 March 2018
28APOEL0-0AEK
28Anorthosis1-2Apollon

45Ďuriš
27Papoulis

69Papoulis
Monday, 12 March 2018
28Pafos FC0-1Ermis


57Artabe