ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005912.958643.00%4221.00%7236.00%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon2921717819+5970WWWW151221481214950307
2=APOEL2921447629+4767LOWW14111239141510323715
3=Anorthosis2917934621+2560WLXW14833251315960218
4=AEK2917756227+3558WOXX141040369157352618
5=AEL2915683825+1351LWLL158342010147341815
6=Omonia29135115345+844LLLL157352920146262425
7=Doxa29114143948-937LLWW145362029156181919
8=Ermis29113153851-1336WWLW158072326143381525
9=Alki Oroklini2995153758-2132WWWL154292034145361724
10+1Nea Salamina2986153751-1430WWLW144461519154292232
11-1Pafos FC2978142643-1729LLWX144551413153391230
--12=Olympiakos2948172361-3820LLLL152581324142391037
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
19
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
17
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
15
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
13+2Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
12+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
11
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
9+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8+2CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)
7
Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)

JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
+1JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
Results
Saturday, 17 March 2018
29Omonia1-3AEK

42Ekiza
26Tričkovski

37Acorán

68Tete
29AEL0-2Anorthosis


42Schildenfeld

61João Victor
29Alki Oroklini3-0Pafos FC

43Diakité
48Hamdi
61Malfleury
Sunday, 18 March 2018
29Apollon4-2APOEL

15Maglica
41Poté
31João Pedro
86Aloneftis
66(p)Papoulis
78Papoulis
29Olympiakos0-2Nea Salamina


61Carlão

90Carlão
29Ermis2-1Doxa

76Emeghara
78Sadik
80Taralidis