ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24652.701250.00%625.00%625.00%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis431041+310WWWX110010321031
2=AEK430195+49LWWW220030210165
3+2Doxa421163+37WLWO220062201101
4+2Omonia320185+36WLW-220073100112
5-2AEL320121+16LWW-220020100101
6-2Alki Oroklini412155+05XXLW201134211021
7+2Olympiakos412134-15WXLO202011210123
8+3Apollon211053+24WX--110042101011
9+4Pafos FC311135-24WXL-211032100103
10-3APOEL210142+23LW--100101110041
11-3Ethnikos Achna410355+03LLWL310243100112
--12-2Nea Salamina4022410-62LLXX201125201125
--13-1Aris402246-22XLXL101011301235
--14=Ermis3003310-70LLL-100104200236

Top Scorers
4+2Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
3
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
2
Joël DAMAHOU (Nea Salamina)
+1Daniel MOJSOV (AEK)
+2FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini)
+2JORGE Larena (AEK)
+2Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
+1Markos MARAGOUDAKIS (Aris)
+1Erik JANŽA (Pafos FC)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
Results
Saturday, 16 September 2017
4AEK1-0AEL

41Jorge
4Ethnikos Achna1-2Olympiakos

52Pinceli
10Romeu Torres

61Hélder Castro
4Pafos FC2-1Omonia

60Camará
71Derbyshire
77Janža
Sunday, 17 September 2017
4Doxa4-1Nea Salamina

11Sadik
71Makriev
36Asamoah
62Luis Carlos
90Wilson Kenidy
4Alki Oroklini3-3Aris

34Fabrício
18Medjedović
66Semedo
69Fragkos
72Fabrício
90Maragoudakis
Monday, 18 September 2017
4APOEL0-1Anorthosis


30João Victor
4Apollon4-2Ermis

44Martínez
33Weeks
71Zelaya
49Emeghara
90Roberge
90Zelaya
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
1Omonia5-2AEK

5Margaça
19Jorge
11Derbyshire
88Mojsov
23(og)Mojsov
31Alex Soares
51Christofi