ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303492.685844.62%3627.69%3627.69%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis1911712713+1440WOLW106311689540115
2-1AEK1912433915+2440LWOX9630184106132111
3+1Apollon1711604610+3639WOXW87102959450175
4-1APOEL1712324212+3039WWWW87012569531176
5=AEL18963218+1333WXOO10631153833265
6+1Omonia188553328+529WWWX9432161194231717
7-1Doxa198382723+427LOWO95221711103161012
8=Pafos FC195681328-1521LLXL944111610127222
9=Alki Oroklini1954102137-1619LLOW9216820103341317
10+1Ermis1953112136-1518WOLX10406112291351014
11-1Olympiakos193791740-2316LXWL1025310139126727
--12+1Aris1927101330-1713WLOL102447159036615
--13-1Nea Salamina1926111436-2212OLLL102449139027523
--14=Ethnikos Achna1915131533-188LOLX913581210028721

Top Scorers
15
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
12
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
11
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
10+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
9+1Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
8
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
7+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
6+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)
+1JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
+1Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)
+1RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)
+1Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 6 January 2018
19Nea Salamina0-0Apollon
19Olympiakos2-3Omonia

90Kapartis
11Rafael Lopes
90Polizzi
20Antonia

90Derbyshire
19Ermis2-0Pafos FC

36Tsoumou
78Emeghara
Sunday, 7 January 2018
19APOEL4-0Alki Oroklini

9Ebecilio
28(p)Nuno Morais
32Sallai
37De Camargo
19Anorthosis3-1AEK

52João Victor
3Joan Tomás
74Gadzhev
89Cissé
19AEL3-0Ethnikos Achna

20Marco Soares
61Lafrance
74Leandro
Monday, 8 January 2018
19Aris1-0Doxa

88Youssef
Wednesday, 10 January 2018
1Pafos FC0-2Apollon


18Adrián

60Maglica