ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872382.733843.68%2427.59%2528.74%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1AEK139222810+1829WWXW64201037502187
2-1Anorthosis13760198+1127XWWX6330103743095
3+3APOEL11722268+1823WWWW43011227421146
4-1AEL12723156+923XWWW7511123521233
5-1Apollon10640259+1622WWXW5500174514085
6-1Pafos FC125431112-119LWLO6420103612319
7=Omonia125432218+419WLXX73311310521298
8=Doxa135172120+116LLWL640214107115710
9+1Ermis134181625-913LWLX73048146114811
10+2Alki Oroklini133371626-1012WLLL601541573221211
11-2Olympiakos13265924-1512LOLX7151466114518
--12-1Aris13166919-109LOXO6132511703448
--13=Nea Salamina131571130-198LLXX71337126024418
--14=Ethnikos Achna1312101023-135LLLX71156106015413

Top Scorers
12+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
8+2FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
6+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)
+2Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
4+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
+2Roland SALLAI (APOEL)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
3
Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)
+1HÉLDER Fernando CASTRO (Olympiakos)

Andreas FRAGKOS (Aris)
+1JORGE Larena (AEK)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)

Renato MARGAÇA (Omonia)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 25 November 2017
13APOEL6-1Olympiakos

2Ebecilio
56Hélder Castro
22Sallai
24De Camargo
41Zahid
69Sallai
81De Camargo
13Anorthosis1-1AEL

11Abdullayev
23Lafrance
13Aris0-2Ermis


14Emeghara

56Imerekov
Sunday, 26 November 2017
13Nea Salamina2-3Alki Oroklini

90Karo
50Fabrício
90Kyprianou
60Fabrício

86Semedo
13AEK2-0Pafos FC

59Taulemesse
71Jorge
13Doxa1-2Omonia

4Luis Carlos
23William

26William
Monday, 27 November 2017
13Apollon3-0Ethnikos Achna

53Papoulis
64Héctor
73Zelaya
Wednesday, 29 November 2017
1Ermis0-4APOEL


39Poté

52Aloneftis

87Roberto Lago

89Antoniou