ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
721902.633345.83%2230.56%1723.61%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis11650166+1023WXOW532092633074
2-1AEK117222310+1323XWWW5320836402157
3+1AEL10613114+719WWWL641192420222
4+1Apollon8440188+1016XWWX4400144404044
5-2Pafos FC104421010+016LOOW532093512217
6=Omonia104421914+516XXWW6330127411277
7=Doxa115152017+316WLLW5401138611479
8=APOEL8422136+714WXLW320161522175
9=Olympiakos11254818-1011LXLW6141465113412
10=Ermis103161319-610XLWL5302785014611
11=Alki Oroklini112361220-89LLLL5014311622299
--12=Nea Salamina11155824-168XXLL6132595023315
--13=Aris11155917-88XOWL513159602448
--14=Ethnikos Achna111281017-75LXLL6114675014410

Top Scorers
10
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
6+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Nils ZATL (Doxa)
+2Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
4+3Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)
+2Berat SADIK (Doxa)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
3
Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)
+2Andreas FRAGKOS (Aris)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)
+1Renato MARGAÇA (Omonia)
+1Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2017
11Anorthosis5-1Olympiakos

35Douglão
68Romeu Torres
51Rayo
70Camara
74Camara
88Camara
11Aris2-2Omonia

39Fragkos
36(p)Derbyshire
51Fragkos
69Margaça
11Doxa4-2Ethnikos Achna

47Zatl
28Stoychev
51Sadik
71Papageorgiou
76Mouktaris
81Sadik
Sunday, 5 November 2017
11APOEL4-0Pafos FC

37Poté
55Poté
87Makris
90Makris
11Nea Salamina1-1Ermis

48Makriev
58Pacheco
11AEL3-0Alki Oroklini

8Lafrance
77Arruabarrena
90Sassi
11AEK1-1Apollon

82Tričkovski
20Maglica