ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
581492.562848.28%1525.86%1525.86%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis9540104+619OWXX422041532063
2=AEK9612219+1219WWWX4310725302147
3=Pafos FC8431106+415OWWW431093412113
4+2Omonia84221611+514WWLX5320116310255
5+3AEL841374+313WLLW531162310212
6-2Doxa94141411+313LWLW430196511355
7-2Apollon6330135+812WXWX3300102303033
8-1APOEL631285+310LWWO210121421164
9=Olympiakos9243612-610LWLX513135411237
10+1Ermis83051217-59WLWL4301774004510
11-1Alki Oroklini92341216-49LLWL4013310522196
--12=Nea Salamina9135622-166LLOL5122484013214
--13+1Aris9135715-86WLLL412137501448
--14-1Ethnikos Achna9117712-54LLOL510456401326

Top Scorers
9+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
5+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
4
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
+2Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)
3
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
9Nea Salamina1-3Omonia

35Poljanec
39Margaça

84Derbyshire

90Rafael Lopes
9Doxa1-3AEK

37Asamoah
14Taulemesse

54Catalá

70Taulemesse
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
9Anorthosis0-0Pafos FC
9Aris2-1Ethnikos Achna

47Youssef
10Papageorgiou
83Youssef
9Ermis3-2Alki Oroklini

34Emeghara
19Vasilev
39Tsoumou
74Semedo
53Tsoumou
Thursday, 26 October 2017
9AEL3-0Olympiakos

29Mitrea
45Arruabarrena
90Mitrea