ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825342.938043.96%4021.98%6234.07%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2620337225+4763WWWW1311023914139313311
2=Apollon2618716715+5261WWWW13102139913850286
3=Anorthosis2616824117+2456WWWL13832241113850176
4=AEK2616555724+3353XWLW131030347136252317
5=AEL2614663517+1848LWWW13733187137331710
6=Omonia2613585138+1344LLWW137332815136252323
7=Doxa26104123540-534WXWL135351823135171717
8=Ermis2693143549-1430WLWL137062124132381425
9=Pafos FC2668122338-1526XXLW13454141213238926
10+1Nea Salamina2666142846-1824WLLW134451416132291430
11-1Alki Oroklini2665153057-2723LLLL132291433134361624
--12=Olympiakos2648142255-3320LWLL13256132113238934
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
18
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
15
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
11
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
9
Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
8
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)
+1ROMEU Freitas TORRES (Olympiakos)
+1JORGE Larena (AEK)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
Results
Saturday, 24 February 2018
26Ethnikos Achna1-4Apollon

41Charalambous
10Schembri

32Adrián

45(p)Zelaya

90Marković
26Olympiakos2-3APOEL

49Sotiriou
33Sallai
90Romeu Torres
78Dellatorre

90Ioannou
26Ermis4-1Aris

18Zaharia
81(p)Ioniță
32Monteiro
53Kyprianou
73Konstantinou
Sunday, 25 February 2018
26Omonia1-3Doxa

53Katsantonis
45Kifoueti

48Sadik

90Papafotis
26AEL0-1Anorthosis


67Ďuriš
26Alki Oroklini0-4Nea Salamina


33Carlão

38Thiago

75Eloundou

90Damahou
26Pafos FC1-1AEK

73Bérigaud
90Jorge