ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
521302.502548.08%1426.92%1325.00%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis8530104+618WXXW321041532063
2=AEK8512188+1016WWXL4310724202116
3=Pafos FC7421106+414WWWO431093311113
4+2Doxa8413138+513WLWL330083511355
5+2Apollon6330135+812WXWX3300102303033
6+3Omonia73221310+311WLXX5320116200224
7-3APOEL631285+310LWWO210121421164
8-3AEL731344+010LLWX421132310212
9+1Olympiakos824269-310WLXO513135311134
10-2Alki Oroklini82331013-39LWLX4013310422073
11=Ermis7205915-66LWLW3201454004510
--12=Nea Salamina8134519-146LOLW4121354013214
--13=Ethnikos Achna8116610-44LOLL510456301214
--14=Aris8035514-93LLLO302116501448

Top Scorers
7+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
5
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
4
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia)
3+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+3Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)
+1ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2017
8Omonia1-0AEL

74González
8AEK3-1APOEL

32Taulemesse
62Sallai
44Taulemesse
84Acorán
8Ethnikos Achna1-2Anorthosis

72Kipiani
33Palanca

84Schildenfeld
8Alki Oroklini0-5Doxa


47Zatl

52Zatl

85Tiago Gomes

89Zatl

90Sadik
8Pafos FC4-0Nea Salamina

29Brüls
57Fylaktou
72Roguljić
83Deul
Sunday, 22 October 2017
8Apollon1-0Aris

66Alexandre
8Olympiakos2-1Ermis

54Hélder Castro
90Tsoumou
90(p)Samaras