ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2066132.979144.17%4220.39%7335.44%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon3021727822+5670LWWW1512214812159513010
2=APOEL3022447930+4970WLOW15121242151510323715
3=Anorthosis3018934822+2663WWLX148332513161060239
4=AEK3018756527+3861WWOX151140399157352618
5=AEL3015693928+1151LLWL158342010157351918
6=Omonia30135125447+744LLLL167363022146262425
7=Doxa30124144351-840WLLW156362432156181919
8=Ermis30113163853-1536LWWL158072326153391527
9+1Nea Salamina3096153951-1233WWWL155461719154292232
10-1Alki Oroklini3095164062-2232LWWW154292034155372028
11=Pafos FC3078152646-2029LLLW1445514131633101233
--12=Olympiakos3058172661-3523WLLL163581624142391037
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
20+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
18+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
15
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
13+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+2Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
12
Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
10+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
9
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
+2Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 8p)

CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)
7
Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
Results
Saturday, 31 March 2018
30APOEL3-1AEL

81De Camargo
90Júnior
86De Camargo
90(p)Nuno Morais
30Nea Salamina2-0Ermis

60(og)Taralidis
65Eloundou
30AEK3-0Apollon

30Acorán
40Tričkovski
83Giannou
30Doxa4-3Alki Oroklini

12Ioannou
19Hamdi
37Eninful
29Malfleury
53Luis Carlos
45Fabrício
90Sadik
Sunday, 1 April 2018
30Omonia1-2Anorthosis

17Derbyshire
12Ďuriš

62Ďuriš
30Olympiakos3-0Pafos FC

25Polizzi
77Tribeau
90Hélder Castro