ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1614562.837244.72%3823.60%5131.68%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=APOEL2317336420+4454WWLW121002371311731277
2=Apollon2315715613+4352WLWW1182132812750245
3+1AEK2315445020+3049WWLW12930286116142214
4-1Anorthosis2313823317+1647LWWX12732201111650136
5=AEL2312652814+1442WWLL1273218611533108
6=Omonia2312564633+1341WWWL116322412126242221
7=Doxa2383122738-1127LLLL125251722113171016
8=Ermis2373132943-1424LWWL115061522122371421
9+1Pafos FC2366111933-1424WLLL1144311812228825
10-1Alki Oroklini2365122744-1723LLWX112271225124351519
11=Nea Salamina2356122341-1821WLWW12444141311128928
--12=Olympiakos2338121949-3017LLLX11254111512138834
--13=Aris2337131841-2316LWLL12246722111371119
--14=Ethnikos Achna2315171750-338LLLL11137819120210931

Top Scorers
21+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
17+2Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
15+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
13
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
11+1Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
10+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
8
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 7p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 6 February 2018
23APOEL7-1Ethnikos Achna

35Nsue
21Ilia
53De Camargo
67Nsue
75Zahid
80(p)Nuno Morais
88Farías
90Dellatorre
23Nea Salamina2-0Olympiakos

27Damahou
90Thiago
23AEK2-1Alki Oroklini

53Taulemesse
36Fabrício
78Taulemesse
23Aris0-6Pafos FC


8Sikorski

34Sikorski

42Sikorski

81Deul

84Deul

90Deul
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
23Anorthosis1-2Omonia

54Cissé
86Derbyshire

90Derbyshire
23AEL1-0Ermis

18Texeira
23Doxa0-2Apollon


48Maglica

74Papoulis