ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1474032.746644.90%3825.85%4329.25%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Apollon2114705311+4249WWWX1082031611650225
2-1APOEL2115335518+3748LWWW11902301210631256
3+1Anorthosis2112813115+1644WXWO1173119910550126
4-1AEK2113444419+2543LWLW10730225116142214
5=AEL2110652513+1236LLWW116321761043387
6=Omonia2110563931+835WLWW105321911115242020
7=Doxa2183102732-527LLLO115241720103161012
8+1Alki Oroklini2165102338-1523WXLL10226921114341417
9+1Ermis2163122539-1421WLWO115061522101361017
10-2Pafos FC2156101332-1921LLLL1044211711128225
11+1Nea Salamina2146112036-1618WWOL11344121310127823
--12-1Olympiakos2138101845-2717LXLX10253101311137832
--13=Aris2127121435-2113LLWL1124571610037719
--14=Ethnikos Achna2115151639-238LLLO1013681511029824

Top Scorers
19+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
13+1Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
12+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
11
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
10
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
8
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
7
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)
+1Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)
+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 6p)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
+1Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
5
Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)
+1Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 20 January 2018
21Anorthosis3-1Ethnikos Achna

49Douglão
62Ilia
59(p)Abdullahi
89Camara
21AEL2-3Omonia

36Avraam
18Derbyshire
40Arruabarrena
60Mamadu Candé

85Mamadu Candé
21Doxa0-1Alki Oroklini


28Ruca
Sunday, 21 January 2018
21APOEL3-1AEK

31(p)Nuno Morais
20Taulemesse
76Efrem
90Nsue
21Nea Salamina3-0Pafos FC

21Carlão
72Anderson Correia
88Thiago
21Aris0-1Apollon


23Schembri
Monday, 22 January 2018
21Ermis4-0Olympiakos

12Taralidis
24Martynyuk
33Artabe
45Martynyuk
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
9APOEL0-4Apollon


4Zelaya

10Jakoliš

14Papoulis

48Maglica