ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1082942.724945.37%2926.85%3027.78%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Anorthosis161060249+1536WWWX85301348530115
2-1AEK1611323612+2436XWWW85301648602208
3=Apollon13940379+2831WWWW7700284624095
4=APOEL149323010+2030WOWW65011648431146
5=AEL15843177+1028OOWX8521123732254
6=Doxa167272622+423OWWL851217118215911
7=Pafos FC155551220-820LOLL74301038125217
8=Omonia155552426-220XLLW8332131172231115
9=Alki Oroklini165382130-918WLWW821581783231313
10=Ermis1642101930-1114XLLL830591681251014
11=Olympiakos162681134-2312LLLL8152588116626
--12=Nea Salamina162591433-1911LWLL82339128026521
--13=Aris161691025-159LLLL81346158035410
--14=Ethnikos Achna1614111327-147XOLL81258128026515

Top Scorers
15
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
11+2FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
8+2Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
7+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)
+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
+1JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
4
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

JORGE Larena (AEK)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

TIAGO de Leonco (AEL)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 16 December 2017
16APOEL2-1Nea Salamina

71(og)Damahou
59Brígido
88Zahid
16Ethnikos Achna2-2Omonia

11Pinceli
30Rafael Lopes
32Enescu
33Christofi
16Aris0-2Anorthosis


80João Victor

90Alves
Sunday, 17 December 2017
16Apollon5-0Olympiakos

2Héctor
30(p)Papoulis
36Zelaya
47(p)Zelaya
54(og)Konstantinou
16AEK1-1Ermis

44Acorán
65Imerekov
16Doxa0-0AEL
Monday, 18 December 2017
16Alki Oroklini2-1Pafos FC

39Fabrício
23Sikorski
72Fabrício