ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942632.794446.81%2425.53%2627.66%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEK1410223310+2332WWWX75201537502187
2=Anorthosis14860208+1230WXWW7430113743095
3=APOEL12822289+1926WWWW54011437421146
4=AEL13823177+1026WXWW7511123631254
5=Apollon11740319+2225WWWX6600234514085
6=Pafos FC135441118-719LLWL64201037124115
7=Omonia135442223-119LWLX733113106213913
8=Doxa146172421+319WLLW750217117115710
9+1Alki Oroklini144371827-915WWLL711561673221211
10-1Ermis144191727-1013LLWL73048147115913
11=Olympiakos142661027-1712LLOL7151467115621
--12=Aris141671021-119LLOX7133613703448
--13=Nea Salamina141581131-208LLLX71337127025419
--14=Ethnikos Achna1412111125-145LLLL71156107016515

Top Scorers
14+2Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
9+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
6
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+2Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)
+2Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)

Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
5
Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)
+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)
+1Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
4
Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)
+1JORGE Larena (AEK)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+2TIAGO de Leonco (AEL)
+1JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
+1ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Saturday, 2 December 2017
14APOEL2-1Ermis

5Ebecilio
6Damčevski
80Sallai
14Apollon6-0Pafos FC

16Papoulis
36Alexandre
51Alef
59Zelaya
79Jakoliš
81Zelaya
14Alki Oroklini2-1Ethnikos Achna

50Fabrício
34Enescu
90Semedo
Sunday, 3 December 2017
14Anorthosis1-0Nea Salamina

90(p)João Victor
14Aris1-2AEL

84Ioniță
14Tiago

24Tiago
14Doxa3-1Olympiakos

8Luis Carlos
89Kapartis
18Sadik
76Sadik
Monday, 4 December 2017
14AEK5-0Omonia

11Taulemesse
38Taulemesse
72Joan Tomás
84Jorge
86Acorán