ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1544312.796844.16%3824.68%4831.17%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1APOEL2216335719+3851WLWW11902301211731277
2-1Apollon2214715413+4149LWWW1182132811650225
3=Anorthosis2213813215+1747WWXW1173119911650136
4=AEK2214444819+2946WLWL11830265116142214
5=AEL2211652714+1339WLLW1163217611533108
6=Omonia2211564432+1238WWLW116322412115242020
7=Doxa2283112736-927LLLL115241720113171016
8+1Ermis2273122942-1324WWLW115061522112361420
9-1Alki Oroklini2265112642-1623LWXL112271225114341417
10=Pafos FC2256111333-2021LLLL1144311811128225
11=Nea Salamina2246122141-2018LWWO11344121311128928
--12=Olympiakos2238111947-2817LLXL11254111511137832
--13=Aris2237121835-1716WLLW11245716111371119
--14=Ethnikos Achna2215161643-278LLLL1113781911029824

Top Scorers
19
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
15+3Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
14+3FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
13
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 1p)
10
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
9+1Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
8+1Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
7+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)
6
Dimitris CHRISTOFI (Omonia)

Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)

Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 6p)
+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)
+1RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)

Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
5+1Nikolai KIPIANI (Omonia)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Giorgos EFREM (APOEL)

Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 30 January 2018
22Omonia5-1Nea Salamina

2Derbyshire
21Anderson Correia
16Derbyshire
45Rafael Lopes
59Derbyshire
89Kipiani
22Olympiakos1-2AEL

89Romeu Torres
13Mavrou

38Texeira
22Alki Oroklini3-4Ermis

37Fabrício
54Martynyuk
89Fabrício
66Emeghara
90Fabrício
75Monteiro

90Artabe
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
22Apollon1-2APOEL

26Maglica
45Zahid

52Nsue
22AEK4-0Doxa

2Mojsov
11Tričkovski
35(og)Ba
43Catalá
22Ethnikos Achna0-4Aris


32Maragoudakis

34Maragoudakis

66Kousas

90Ioniță
22Pafos FC0-1Anorthosis


42Carlitos