ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2186502.989844.95%4420.18%7634.86%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon3223728322+6176WWLW16132151121610513210
2=APOEL3223548331+5274WOWL16131246161610423715
3=Anorthosis32181134923+2665XOWW168532614161060239
4=AEK3218866831+3762XLWW151140399177462922
5=AEL32166104232+1054LWLL179352314157351918
6=Omonia32135145554+144LLLL167363022166282532
7=Doxa32134154852-443WLWL167362932166191920
8=Ermis32133164457-1342WWLW169072628164391829
9+1Nea Salamina32106164153-1236WLWW1554617191752102434
10-1Alki Oroklini32105174365-2235LWLW1752102337155372028
11=Pafos FC3288162848-2032LWLL1655616151633101233
--12=Olympiakos3258192869-4123LLWL1635816241623111245
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
20
Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
18
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
17
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
14+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
13
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
12
Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
11
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
10
ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
9
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)

Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)
+1CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)

NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 8p)
+1Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
7
JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)
+3LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)
+1Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)
Results
Saturday, 14 April 2018
32Anorthosis1-1AEK

46Ďuriš
45Mojsov
32AEL0-2Apollon


56Papoulis

75Héctor
32Doxa5-0Olympiakos

5Narh
13Luis Carlos
44Luis Carlos
61Sadik
64Luis Carlos
Sunday, 15 April 2018
32APOEL4-1Omonia

11Lucas Souza
39Jailson
23Sallai
82Ebecilio
90Nsue
32Pafos FC1-2Nea Salamina

10Bérigaud
45Kosti

89Carlão
Monday, 16 April 2018
32Alki Oroklini2-3Ermis

31(p)Pierazzi
15Taralidis
47Tigroudja
45Tsoumou

58(p)Artabe