ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
792102.653544.30%2329.11%2126.58%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Anorthosis12750187+1126WWXO532092743095
2=AEK128222610+1626WXWW5320837502187
3=AEL11713145+922WWWW7511123420222
4=Apollon9540229+1319WXWW4400144514085
5=Pafos FC115421110+119WLOO6420103512217
6+2APOEL9522167+917WWXL3201616321106
7-1Omonia114432017+316LXXW73311310411277
8-1Doxa125162018+216LWLL54011387115710
9=Olympiakos12264818-1012OLXL7151465113412
10=Ermis113171421-710LXLW63038105014611
11+2Aris12165917-89OXOW513159703448
--12-1Alki Oroklini122371324-119LLLL6015415622299
--13-1Nea Salamina12156927-188LXXL6132596024418
--14=Ethnikos Achna121291020-105LLXL71156105014410

Top Scorers
11+1Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
6+1FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
+2Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
5
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1Aboubacar CAMARA (Anorthosis)
+2ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Nils ZATL (Doxa)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
4
Nikolai KIPIANI (Ethnikos Achna)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)

Berat SADIK (Doxa)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
+1Mikel ARRUABARRENA (AEL)
3+2Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

Nicolás MARTÍNEZ (Apollon)

Benjamin ASAMOAH (Doxa)

Andreas FRAGKOS (Aris)

Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon)

Willy SEMEDO (Alki Oroklini)

Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis)

Renato MARGAÇA (Omonia)

ALEXANDRE Afonso (Apollon)
Results
Friday, 17 November 2017
12Omonia1-3APOEL

80(og)Vouros
66Zahid

77Zahid

90Efrem
Saturday, 18 November 2017
12Ethnikos Achna0-3AEK


39Taulemesse

42Acorán

79Acorán
12Olympiakos0-0Aris
12Alki Oroklini1-4Apollon

39Fabrício
8Jander

61Schembri

65Maglica

73Maglica
Sunday, 19 November 2017
12AEL3-1Nea Salamina

31Dani Benítez
41Grassi
71(p)Leandro
85Arruabarrena
12Ermis1-2Anorthosis

57Konstantinou
23Palanca

72Camara
Monday, 20 November 2017
12Pafos FC1-0Doxa

84Deul