ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246702.9910044.64%4419.64%8035.71%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon3324728623+6379WWWL17142154131610513210
2=APOEL3324548632+5477WWOW16131246161711424016
3=Anorthosis33181145026+2465LXOW1685326141710612412
4=AEK3318876934+3562LXLW1611414012177462922
5=AEL33176104433+1157WLWL179352314168352119
6=Omonia33135155656+044LLLL177373124166282532
7=Doxa33134164956-743LWLW1673629321761102024
8=Ermis33133174458-1442LWWL179082629164391829
9=Nea Salamina33116164554-939WWLW1664621201752102434
10=Alki Oroklini33115174665-1938WLWL1752102337166372328
11=Pafos FC3398162948-1935WLWL1655616151743101333
--12=Olympiakos3358202872-4423LLLW1735916271623111245
--13=Aris2637161949-3016LLLL13247723131391226
--14=Ethnikos Achna2615201964-458LLLL131399271302111037

Top Scorers
21
Florian TAULEMESSE (AEK)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (Omonia, 1p)
18
FABRÍCIO Santos (Alki Oroklini, 1p)
17
Emilio ZELAYA (Apollon, 2p)
15+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
+3Anton MAGLICA (Apollon, 1p)
14
Fotis PAPOULIS (Apollon, 3p)
13
Igor DE CAMARGO (APOEL, 1p)
11
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)
10+1Ghayas ZAHID (APOEL)

ACORÁN Barrera (AEK)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Anorthosis)
9
Innocent EMEGHARA (Ermis)
+1Roland SALLAI (APOEL)
+1NUNO Miguel MORAIS (APOEL, 9p)

CARLÃO (Nea Salamina)

Mickaël POTÉ (APOEL)
8
Lorenzo EBECILIO (APOEL)
7
JORGE Larena (AEK, 1p)

LUIS CARLOS Eneas (Doxa)

Juvhel TSOUMOU (Ermis)
+2Geoffrey MALFLEURY (Alki Oroklini)

JOÃO VICTOR de Albuquerque (Anorthosis, 1p)

RAFAEL Guimarães LOPES (Omonia)
+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Pafos FC)
Results
Saturday, 21 April 2018
33Omonia1-2AEL

18Derbyshire
86Román

90Lafrance
33Nea Salamina4-1Doxa

14Nicolaou
56Sadik
16Kosti
53Eloundou
71Karo
33Ermis0-1Pafos FC


52Sikorski
Sunday, 22 April 2018
33Apollon3-1Anorthosis

49Maglica
74Nosa
59Maglica
67Maglica
33AEK1-3APOEL

60Joan Tomás
11(p)Nuno Morais

50Sallai

78Zahid
Monday, 23 April 2018
33Olympiakos0-3Alki Oroklini


16Charalambous

44Malfleury

90Malfleury