ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15332.20640.00%426.67%533.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Saburtalo330062+49WWW-220031110031
2+3Lokomotivi320174+36WLW-210154110020
3-2Torpedo Kutaisi320154+16LWW-210134110020
4-1WIT Georgia312021+15XOW-101011211010
5-1Sioni311144+04OWL-110021201123
6+4Dinamo Batumi310213-23WLL-100102210111
7-1Dinamo Tbilisi310233+03LLW-210121100112
-8-1Dila Gori302112-12OXL-201101101011
-9-1Chikhura302124-22XXL-101011201113
--10-1Rustavi301226-41LOL-101000200226

Top Scorers
4+2Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
2
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 1p)
1+1Luka KIKABIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Davit JIKIA (Lokomotivi)
+1Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 1p)
+1Davit MAISASHVILI (Chikhura)
+1Paata GHUDUSHAURI (WIT Georgia)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Dmytro IVANISENYA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Tengiz TSIKARIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Revazi INJIGIA (Lokomotivi)

Oleksandr AZATSKYI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Giorgi GADRANI (Dinamo Batumi)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 1p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)

Rati ARDAZISHVILI (Lokomotivi)
Results
Saturday, 9 March 2019
3Torpedo Kutaisi0-2Lokomotivi


75Shonia

90Kikabidze
Sunday, 10 March 2019
3Dinamo Tbilisi0-1Dinamo Batumi


12Gadrani
3Saburtalo2-1Rustavi

55Rolović
28(p)Kavtaradze
90Rolović
Monday, 11 March 2019
3WIT Georgia1-1Chikhura

4Ghudushauri
47Maisashvili
3Dila Gori0-0Sioni