ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1453852.657048.28%3322.76%4228.97%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi2919465024+2661WWWW1410312612159152412
2=Dinamo Tbilisi2919466127+3461WXWW1511223315148242812
3=Saburtalo2916675131+2054LWLX151131299145362222
4=Torpedo Kutaisi29117114843+540LLXX157262922144551921
5=Lokomotivi29114143442-837LLLX145361523156181919
6+2Dila Gori2997133038-834WWOL157441913142391125
7-1Rustavi29810113242-1034OWOL146351517152761725
-8-1Chikhura29711113535+032LLXL145722113152491422
-9=Sioni2987143265-3331XWLX146261828152581437
--10=WIT Georgia2946191238-2618OLLL15249721142210517

Top Scorers
17
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
15+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 2p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
9
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
8+2Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
7
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
6+1Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+3Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)
5
Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+1Besik DEKANOIDZE (Chikhura)

Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
29Dinamo Tbilisi1-1Sioni

32Kukhianidze
90Khmaladze
29Saburtalo4-0Lokomotivi

16Kokhreidze
19Tabatadze
47Kokhreidze
63Gui
Sunday, 29 September 2019
29WIT Georgia0-0Rustavi
29Torpedo Kutaisi1-2Dinamo Batumi

13Tsitskishvili
15Manjgaladze

41(p)Flamarion
29Dila Gori2-1Chikhura

11Goshteliani
36Dekanoidze
90(og)Hamzić
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
23Dinamo Tbilisi2-1Saburtalo

69Ninua
43Kokhreidze
75(p)Ninua