ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1133072.715649.56%2320.35%3430.09%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Tbilisi2214264523+2244WWWW119022311115242212
2Dinamo Batumi2313463722+1543WOLX117312111126151611
3Saburtalo2112453826+1240XLOW11821208104241818
41Lokomotivi23112102829-135WLWW12516132111614158
51Torpedo Kutaisi2210484234+834LLXW126242719104241515
6Chikhura2361073025+528XLOW11461178122461317
7Dila Gori2375112427-326LOWL12624151011137917
8Sioni2375112654-2826XWLL115241521122371133
9Rustavi2367102636-1025WWXW114341113122461523
10WIT Georgia2343161131-2015LLOL1122771612219415

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
11
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
9
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
+1Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
7
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6
Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
4
GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)

Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Besik DEKANOIDZE (Chikhura)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
23WIT Georgia0-3Dinamo Batumi


10Jighauri

27Dvalishvili

88Gaprindashvili
23Dila Gori0-1Lokomotivi


90Jikia
Sunday, 11 August 2019
23Torpedo Kutaisi0-1Rustavi


61Silagadze
23Chikhura2-2Sioni

28(p)Koripadze
48Kakhabrishvili
53Dekanoidze
90Ugulava