ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40982.451845.00%820.00%1435.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Saburtalo86021810+818LWWL5401105320185
2=Torpedo Kutaisi8512118+316WWOW531175320143
3=Dinamo Batumi851295+416WWOW311112540183
4=Dinamo Tbilisi8512156+916WWOW5401104311152
5=Chikhura8341127+513WWOW321071513156
6=Sioni83231015-511WLXL3201555122510
7=WIT Georgia822448-48LLWL301215521233
-8=Lokomotivi8206915-66LLLL5104611310234
-9=Dila Gori812559-45LLLW411234401325
--10=Rustavi8035515-103LLXL4031244004311

Top Scorers
6+2Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
5+1Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
4
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+2Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
3
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
2+1FRAN CARBIÀ (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)
+1Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)
+1Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Roman CHANTURIA (Dinamo Batumi)

Oleksandr AZATSKYI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)

Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)
Results
Friday, 12 April 2019
8Dinamo Tbilisi1-0Dila Gori

33Fran Carbià
8Lokomotivi1-2Sioni

89Shonia
9(p)Ugulava

70Ugulava
Saturday, 13 April 2019
8Torpedo Kutaisi2-1WIT Georgia

29Zivzivadze
89Museliani
65Kapanadze
8Rustavi0-2Dinamo Batumi


39Flamarion

82Gaprindashvili
8Saburtalo2-3Chikhura

10Rolović
8Makharoblidze
55Diasamidze
27Dekanoidze

45Makharoblidze