ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1233352.726048.78%2721.95%3629.27%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Batumi2515464322+2149WWWO128312311137152011
2-1Dinamo Tbilisi2415364825+2348XWWW129122513126242312
3=Saburtalo2313554126+1544OWXL12921238114341818
4=Lokomotivi25113113133-236LXWL135261422126151711
5=Torpedo Kutaisi2410594437+735XLLL136252720114341717
6+1Chikhura2571083329+431WLXL125612010132471319
7-1Rustavi2578103039-929XWWW125341314132561725
-8=Dila Gori2576122632-627XLLO13634171212138920
-9=Sioni2575132760-3326LLXW125251525132381235
--10=WIT Georgia2545161232-2017OXLL1223771613229516

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
+2FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8+1Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
6
Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
5+1Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Friday, 23 August 2019
25Sioni0-4Dinamo Batumi


50Dvalishvili

71Flamarion

79Jighauri

84Flamarion
Saturday, 24 August 2019
25Dila Gori2-2Torpedo Kutaisi

13Nonikashvili
25Chogadze
57Kutsia
45Chukwurah
25Chikhura3-2Lokomotivi

33(p)Koripadze
37Sikharulidze
50Sardalishvili
90Shonia
75Lekvtadze
Sunday, 25 August 2019
25Dinamo Tbilisi2-2Rustavi

18Shengelia
55Kavtaradze
50Ninua
84Kavtaradze
25WIT Georgia0-0Saburtalo