ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
752062.743648.00%1317.33%2634.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Batumi1510142415+931WWLW75111278503128
2-1Saburtalo1510143122+931XWWL760113584131817
3=Torpedo Kutaisi158252520+526LWLW7412121084131310
4+1Dinamo Tbilisi157262719+823WLLL86021897124910
5-1Chikhura155732113+822LWOW83411157232108
6=Sioni156362133-1221XLWW841314187223715
7=Dila Gori155371314-118XLWL842296711548
-8=Lokomotivi156092022-218WWWL72058148404128
-9+1Rustavi152581729-1211XLOW713371181251018
--10-1WIT Georgia153210719-1211LLLL8116413721436

Top Scorers
9
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
8
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 2p)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
+1Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
5+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
4
Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
+1Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
3
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)
+1Davit KIRKITADZE (Sioni)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 23 May 2019
15WIT Georgia0-3Lokomotivi


34Kirkitadze

46Sikharulidze

76Dzebniauri
15Chikhura1-2Dinamo Batumi

18Chikhladze
33Flamarion

81Janelidze
Friday, 24 May 2019
15Dinamo Tbilisi2-1Torpedo Kutaisi

31Ivanisenya
62Dolidze
78Shengelia
15Dila Gori1-1Saburtalo

76Kutsia
67Diasamidze
15Sioni3-3Rustavi

84Kirkitadze
5Tsitskishvili
87(og)Japiashvili
12(og)Makatsaria
90Khmaladze
61Silagadze