ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802242.803948.75%1417.50%2733.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi1611142916+1334WWWL86111788503128
2=Saburtalo1611143422+1234WXWW870116584131817
3=Torpedo Kutaisi168352823+527XLWL8422151384131310
4=Dinamo Tbilisi168262819+926WWLL860218982241010
5=Chikhura165742115+622LLWO834111582331010
6=Sioni166372238-1621LXLW841314188224820
7+1Lokomotivi167092222+021WWWW830510148404128
-8-1Dila Gori165471617-119XXLW8422968125711
-9=Rustavi162591730-1311LXLO813471281251018
--10=WIT Georgia163211722-1511LLLL8116413821539

Top Scorers
10+2Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
+1Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
8+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
+1Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
6
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
5
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
4+1Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
3+1GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+2Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Sioni)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
16Torpedo Kutaisi3-3Dila Gori

8(p)Zivzivadze
3Goshteliani
12Dolidze
72Kougbenya
45Zivzivadze
74Nonikashvili
16Rustavi0-1Dinamo Tbilisi


32Kutalia
16Saburtalo3-0WIT Georgia

28Vagner
64Shindagoridze
70Diasamidze
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
16Dinamo Batumi5-1Sioni

38Mamuchashvili
85Chachua
62(p)Gabriel Ramos
66Teidi
77Mamuchashvili
90Sabanadze
16Lokomotivi2-0Chikhura

85Shekiladze
90Sikharulidze