ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002792.795252.00%1919.00%2929.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Batumi2012353320+1339XOLW10721211110514129
2-1Saburtalo2012353624+1239LOWO10811186104241818
3=Dinamo Tbilisi2012263722+1538WWWW108022110104241612
4=Torpedo Kutaisi2010464231+1134XWWL106222716104241515
5=Lokomotivi209292523+229WXWO1151513159414128
6=Chikhura206862822+626WLLO10451156102351316
7=Sioni2064102350-2722LLLO10424142110226929
-8=Dila Gori2064102226-422LWLL1052313910127917
-9=Rustavi2046102234-1218WXWL103341013101361221
--10=WIT Georgia2042141127-1614LLLW921671311218414

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
11+2Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
9+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+2Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
8+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
6
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
+1Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
4+1GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)
+1Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Sioni)
Results
Tuesday, 25 June 2019
20Dinamo Batumi2-2Torpedo Kutaisi

21(p)Flamarion
8Kavtaradze
30Gabriel Ramos
65Gegetchkori
20Lokomotivi1-0Saburtalo

56Sikharulidze
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
20Chikhura4-1Dila Gori

8Pantsulaia
44Fortes
22Dekanoidze
75Makharoblidze
87Makharoblidze
Thursday, 27 June 2019
20Rustavi1-0WIT Georgia

64Chogadze
20Sioni0-3Dinamo Tbilisi


43Shengelia

70Shengelia

79Kutalia