ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551452.632749.09%1018.18%1832.73%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Saburtalo118032416+824WLWL650111553021311
2-1Dinamo Batumi117131711+622LWWW5311756402106
3=Dinamo Tbilisi116232210+1220WXLW6501155512275
4=Torpedo Kutaisi116231512+320WLOW6411107521255
5=Chikhura113621411+315LXOW523093613258
6+1Dila Gori114251010+014WWWL631275511335
7-1Sioni114251524-914LWLW5302996123615
-8=WIT Georgia11326712-511LLWL611449521233
-9=Lokomotivi113081218-69LWLL5104611620467
--10=Rustavi11137921-126WLLL5032266105715

Top Scorers
8
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7+2Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
6+1Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
5+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
4+1Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
3
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)
+1Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)
+2Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
2+1Kakhaber KAKASHVILI (WIT Georgia)

GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

FRAN CARBIÀ (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Nugzar SPANDERASHVILI (Dila Gori)

Zviad SIKHARULIA (Sioni)

Roman CHANTURIA (Dinamo Batumi)

Oleksandr AZATSKYI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
11Dinamo Tbilisi5-1Sioni

3Kutalia
27Isiani
25Papava
60Kutalia
85Kardava
90Mongil
11WIT Georgia2-3Rustavi

3Kakashvili
76Kipiani
27Getiashvili
83Silagadze

90Gystarov
11Torpedo Kutaisi3-2Dinamo Batumi

3Kavtaradze
45(p)Sabanadze
28Kavtaradze
62Flamarion
80Zivzivadze
Sunday, 5 May 2019
11Dila Gori2-0Chikhura

12Nonikashvili
24Goshteliani
11Saburtalo1-0Lokomotivi

79Shindagoridze