ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503992.667248.00%3422.67%4429.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi3019565125+2662XWWW1510412713159152412
2=Dinamo Tbilisi3019566228+3462XWXW1511223315158342913
3=Saburtalo3017675431+2357WLWL151131299156362522
4+1Lokomotivi30124143642-640WLLL156361723156181919
5-1Torpedo Kutaisi30117124845+340LLLX157262922154561923
6=Dila Gori30107133438-437WWWO157441913153391525
7+1Chikhura30811113736+135WLLX156722314152491422
-8-1Rustavi30810123245-1334LOWO156361520152761725
-9=Sioni3087153269-3731LXWL156271832152581437
--10=WIT Georgia3046201340-2718LOLL15249721152211619

Top Scorers
17
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
16+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
9
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
8
Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
+1Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
+2Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)
7+2Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
+1Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
6
Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
30Lokomotivi2-0Torpedo Kutaisi

40Kirkitadze
54Kirkitadze
30Sioni0-4Dila Gori


47Kutsia

64Kutsia

66(p)Fortes

79Fortes
Sunday, 6 October 2019
30Dinamo Batumi1-1Dinamo Tbilisi

56(p)Flamarion
83Mchedlidze
30Rustavi0-3Saburtalo


26Rolović

49Kokhreidze

61Gabedava
30Chikhura2-1WIT Georgia

2(p)Koripadze
70(p)Museliani
90(p)Koripadze