ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
651732.663249.23%1116.92%2233.85%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Saburtalo139042821+727WLWL650111574031716
2-1Dinamo Batumi138142014+625LWLW64111077403107
3=Torpedo Kutaisi137242016+423LWWL74121210631286
4=Dinamo Tbilisi136252516+920LLWX7502168612398
5+1Sioni136251825-720WWLW640211107223715
6-1Chikhura134721511+419OWLX7340103613258
7=Dila Gori135261212+017WLWW741285611447
-8+1Lokomotivi134091622-612WLLW6105714730498
-9-1WIT Georgia13328714-711LLLL7115410621334
--10=Rustavi132471222-1010OWWL6132577115715

Top Scorers
8
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7+1Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
6+1Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
5
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
4+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
3
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 14 May 2019
13WIT Georgia0-1Sioni


87Kirkitadze
13Torpedo Kutaisi2-3Saburtalo

32Zivzivadze
8Altunashvili
60Kapanadze
37Shindagoridze

56(og)Azatskyi
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
13Dinamo Tbilisi1-3Lokomotivi

54Ninua
24Samurkasovi

77Injigia

90Sikharulidze
13Dila Gori1-0Dinamo Batumi

76Kougbenya
13Chikhura0-0Rustavi