ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701892.703550.00%1115.71%2434.29%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Saburtalo1410043021+930WWLW760113574031716
2=Dinamo Batumi149142214+828WLWL75111277403107
3=Torpedo Kutaisi148242418+626WLWW741212107412128
4+2Chikhura145722011+922WOWL73401037232108
5-1Dinamo Tbilisi146262518+720LLLW75021687124910
6-1Sioni146261830-1220LWWL740311157223715
7=Dila Gori145271213-117LWLW741285711548
-8=Lokomotivi145091722-515WWLL7205814730498
-9=WIT Georgia14329716-911LLLL7115410721436
--10=Rustavi142481426-1210LOWW71337117115715

Top Scorers
9+2Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
8+2Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 2p)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+2Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
5+1Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
4
Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
3
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)
+2Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)

RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
14Dinamo Batumi2-0WIT Georgia

27Flamarion
77Teidi
14Lokomotivi1-0Dila Gori

41Samurkasovi
14Sioni0-5Chikhura


7Makharoblidze

10Sardalishvili

17Pantsulaia

29Dekanoidze

69Sardalishvili
Monday, 20 May 2019
14Rustavi2-4Torpedo Kutaisi

47Tsitskishvili
56Zivzivadze
89Tsitskishvili
67(og)Japiashvili

78(p)Zivzivadze

88Tsikaridze
14Saburtalo2-0Dinamo Tbilisi

67Shindagoridze
75Shindagoridze