ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604152.597647.50%3823.75%4628.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Batumi3219765226+2664XOXW1610512814169252412
2=Dinamo Tbilisi3219676229+3363OLXW1611233316168442913
3=Saburtalo3218775631+2561OWWL161141299167362722
4=Lokomotivi32144143842-446WWWL167361823167182019
5=Torpedo Kutaisi32117144849-140LLLL167272924164571925
6=Dila Gori32108143439-538LOWW1675419131633101526
7=Chikhura32911124140+138LWWL1677226161624101524
-8=Rustavi32910133648-1237WLLO167361720162771928
-9=Sioni3298153470-3635WOLX167272033162681437
--10=WIT Georgia3248201441-2720XOLO16259721162311720

Top Scorers
17
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
16
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
7+1Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 3p)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
6
Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 6p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
32Dinamo Batumi1-1WIT Georgia

3Jighauri
86Sekhniashvili
Saturday, 26 October 2019
32Sioni2-1Chikhura

76Japiashvili
39Pantsulaia
83Targamadze
Sunday, 27 October 2019
32Lokomotivi1-0Dila Gori

49Shonia
32Rustavi2-0Torpedo Kutaisi

3(p)Kavtaradze
83Latsabidze
32Saburtalo0-0Dinamo Tbilisi