ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
FAQ
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1343602.686447.76%3123.13%3929.10%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Batumi2717464723+2455WWWW139312512148152211
2Dinamo Tbilisi2617365625+3154WWXW1310123013137242612
3Saburtalo2615654628+1851XWWO141031259125342119
4Torpedo Kutaisi2711794739+840XXWX147252820134541919
5Lokomotivi27114123336-337LXLX145361523136161813
6Chikhura2771193431+332XLWL135712111142481320
7Rustavi2779113041-1130OLXW135351316142661725
8Dila Gori2777132637-1128OLXL14644171213139925
9Sioni2776142964-3527LXLL135261628142481336
10WIT Georgia2745181236-2417LLOX13238719142210517

Top Scorers
15+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 3p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
7+1Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
6
Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)
+1Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)
5+1Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Thursday, 12 September 2019
27Sioni1-3Saburtalo

52(p)Tsatskrialashvili
1Gui

21Rolović

31Gabedava
27Chikhura1-1Torpedo Kutaisi

87Chikvaidze
90(og)Kashia
Saturday, 14 September 2019
27Dinamo Batumi2-1Lokomotivi

36Mamuchashvili
71(og)Mamuchashvili
60Flamarion
27Dila Gori0-0Rustavi
Sunday, 15 September 2019
27WIT Georgia0-3Dinamo Tbilisi


11(p)Kutalia

50Kavtaradze

60Ninua
Monday, 16 September 2019
22Saburtalo1-1Torpedo Kutaisi

79Lakvekheliani
45Mosiashvili