ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1754542.598347.43%3922.29%5330.29%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi3522676831+3772WWWO17122335171810443314
2=Dinamo Batumi3521775629+2770WWLX1812513215179262414
3=Saburtalo3520786235+2767WWLO1712413210188373025
4=Lokomotivi35164154245-352WLWW177371825189182420
5+2Torpedo Kutaisi35128155252+044WXLL177373025185582227
6-1Chikhura351111134643+344LWWL1887329191734101724
7-1Dila Gori35119153842-442LXWL1885522151734101627
-8=Sioni35108173775-3838LLWW188282336172691439
-9=Rustavi35910163854-1637LLLW177371722182792132
--10=WIT Georgia3548231548-3320LLLX182511725172312823

Top Scorers
19
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
17+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
14+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 4p)

Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
7
Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)
+1Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
6
Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 6p)

Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 24 November 2019
35Dinamo Batumi2-1Rustavi

39Flamarion
45Silagadze
49Gagoshidze
35WIT Georgia0-2Torpedo Kutaisi


64Tsitskishvili

80Kapanadze
35Dila Gori1-2Dinamo Tbilisi

90Kovtalyuk
27(og)Razmadze

42Kavtaradze
35Sioni1-2Lokomotivi

62Gvaradze
20Ubilava

26Sikharulidze
35Chikhura1-3Saburtalo

67Mumladze
17Gorgiashvili

72Tabatadze

90Kokhreidze