ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052902.765451.43%2120.00%3028.57%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+2Dinamo Tbilisi2113263923+1641WWWW119022311104241612
2=Saburtalo2112453826+1240XLOW11821208104241818
3-2Dinamo Batumi2112363422+1239LXOL107212111115151311
4=Torpedo Kutaisi2110474233+934LXWW116232718104241515
5=Lokomotivi2110292723+432WWXW11515131510514148
6=Chikhura216962822+627OWLL10451156112451316
7+1Dila Gori2174102426-225WLWL1162315910127917
-8-1Sioni2164112352-2922LLLL10424142111227931
-9=Rustavi2147102436-1219XWXW103341013111461423
--10=WIT Georgia2143141127-1615OLLL1022671311218414

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
11
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
9+1FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
+2Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
8
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
6+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
+1Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
4
GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)

Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Sioni)
Results
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
21WIT Georgia0-0Chikhura
21Torpedo Kutaisi0-2Lokomotivi


71Gvalia

86Sikharulidze
21Saburtalo2-2Rustavi

45Diasamidze
17Kochladze
74Diasamidze
39Kochladze
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
21Dinamo Tbilisi2-1Dinamo Batumi

4Papava
26Flamarion
82Kutalia
21Dila Gori2-0Sioni

44(p)Fortes
90Goshteliani