ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1092982.735651.38%2220.18%3128.44%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi2214264523+2244WWWW119022311115242212
2+1Dinamo Batumi2212463422+1240OLXO117312111115151311
3-1Saburtalo2112453826+1240XLOW11821208104241818
4=Torpedo Kutaisi2110474233+934LXWW116232718104241515
5=Lokomotivi22102102729-232LWWX12516132110514148
6=Chikhura226972823+527LOWL10451156122461317
7=Dila Gori2275102426-226OWLW1162315911137917
-8=Sioni2274112452-2825WLLL11524152111227931
-9=Rustavi2257102536-1122WXWX114341113111461423
--10=WIT Georgia2243151128-1715LOLL1022671312219415

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
11+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
9
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
8+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6
Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
4
GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)

Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+2Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
Results
Saturday, 3 August 2019
22Sioni1-0WIT Georgia

56Tatanashvili
Sunday, 4 August 2019
22Dinamo Batumi0-0Dila Gori
22Lokomotivi0-6Dinamo Tbilisi


3Ninua

38Kutalia

41Kavtaradze

44Ninua

71Shulaia

77Amponsah
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
22Rustavi1-0Chikhura

22Gujabidze