ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1654272.588048.48%3823.03%4728.48%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Tbilisi3320676430+3466WOLX1712233517168442913
2-1Dinamo Batumi3319775228+2464LXOX1610512814179262414
3=Saburtalo3318785633+2361LOWW161141299177372724
4=Lokomotivi33154144042-249WWWW167361823178182219
5+1Dila Gori33118143639-341WLOW1785421131633101526
6+1Chikhura331011124340+341WLWW1787228161624101524
7-2Torpedo Kutaisi33117154951-240LLLL167272924174582027
-8+1Sioni33108153671-3538WWOL178272234162681437
-9-1Rustavi33910143750-1337LWLL167361720172782030
--10=WIT Georgia3348211443-2920LXOL172510723162311720

Top Scorers
19+2Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
16
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
+2Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
9
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8+1Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 4p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
7
Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
6
Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 6p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
33Chikhura2-0Dinamo Batumi

68Pantsulaia
89Ardazishvili
Saturday, 2 November 2019
33WIT Georgia0-2Lokomotivi


57Sikharulidze

77Sikharulidze
33Sioni2-1Rustavi

24Gvaradze
45(p)Kavtaradze
37Gvaradze
Sunday, 3 November 2019
33Dinamo Tbilisi2-1Torpedo Kutaisi

20Kutalia
90Kiknadze
34Kutalia
33Dila Gori2-0Saburtalo

86Chaduneli
90Kovtalyuk