ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601622.703151.67%1016.67%1931.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Dinamo Batumi128132013+725WLWW64111076402106
2-1Saburtalo128042519+624LWLW650111563031414
3+1Torpedo Kutaisi127231813+523WWLO6411107631286
4-1Dinamo Tbilisi126242413+1120LWXL6501155612398
5=Chikhura124621511+418WLXO6330103613258
6+1Sioni125251725-817WLWL640211106123615
7-1Dila Gori124261112-114LWWW631275611447
-8=WIT Georgia12327713-611LLLW611449621334
-9=Lokomotivi123091321-89LLWL6105714620467
--10=Rustavi122371222-109WWLL6132576105715

Top Scorers
8
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
6
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)
+1Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
5+1Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)

FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
+1Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
4
Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)
+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
+1Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)
3
Temur CHOGADZE (Rustavi)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Saburtalo)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi)
+1RICHARD LUCA Rosa (Torpedo Kutaisi, 1p)
Results
Friday, 10 May 2019
12Lokomotivi1-3Torpedo Kutaisi

81Shonia
12Kavtaradze

14(p)Zivzivadze

62Richard Luca
12Rustavi3-1Saburtalo

58Imnadze
90Tsnobiladze
74Gystarov
90Zviadadze
Saturday, 11 May 2019
12Dinamo Batumi3-2Dinamo Tbilisi

23(p)Tevdoradze
75(og)Adamadze
34Chaladze
86(og)Alef Santos
90Gaprindashvili
12Sioni2-1Dila Gori

18Kirkitadze
45Fortes
72Isiani
12Chikhura1-0WIT Georgia

69Sardalishvili