ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
952652.784951.58%1818.95%2829.47%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Saburtalo1912343623+1339OWOW1081118694231817
2Dinamo Batumi1912253118+1338OLWW971119910514129
3Dinamo Tbilisi1911263422+1235WWWW10802211093241312
4Torpedo Kutaisi1910364029+1133WWLX10622271694141313
5Lokomotivi198292423+126XWOW1041512159414128
6Chikhura195862421+323LLOL9351115102351316
7Sioni196492347-2422LLOL9423141810226929
8Dila Gori196492122-122WLLX105231399126813
9Rustavi1936102134-1315XWLL9234913101361221
10WIT Georgia1942131126-1514LLWL921671310217413

Top Scorers
13+3Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)
9
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
8+1Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
7
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Chikhura)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
6
Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)
+2Nodar KAVTARADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)
+1Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
+1Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Rustavi)
4
Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 1p)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Sioni)
Results
Saturday, 22 June 2019
19Lokomotivi1-1Rustavi

2Sikharulidze
44Tsitskishvili
19Torpedo Kutaisi7-0Sioni

11Zivzivadze
16Zivzivadze
18Kavtaradze
41Kavtaradze
61Gegetchkori
68Tsikaridze
80Zivzivadze
19Saburtalo0-0Dinamo Batumi
Sunday, 23 June 2019
19Dinamo Tbilisi1-0Chikhura

80Ninua
19Dila Gori2-0WIT Georgia

47Kougbenya
50Goshteliani