ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1183182.695950.00%2420.34%3529.66%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi2315264623+2347WWWW119022311126242312
2=Dinamo Batumi2414463922+1746WWOL128312311126151611
3=Saburtalo2213454126+1543WXLO12921238104241818
4=Lokomotivi24113102930-136XWLW13526142211614158
5=Torpedo Kutaisi2310494235+734LLLX136252720104241515
6+3Rustavi2477102837-928WWWX125341314122461523
7-1Chikhura2461083027+328LXLO11461178132471319
-8-1Dila Gori2475122430-626LLOW12624151012138920
-9-1Sioni2475122756-2926LXWL115241521132381235
--10=WIT Georgia2444161232-2016XLLO1122771613229516

Top Scorers
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)
12+1Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
9
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)

Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)
8
Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
7
Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
6
Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 2p)
5
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)
4
GABRIEL RAMOS da Penha (Dinamo Batumi, 1p)

Vladimer MAMUCHASHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)

Didier KOUGBENYA (Dila Gori)

Temur CHOGADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)
+1Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia)

Besik DEKANOIDZE (Chikhura)

Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)
Results
Friday, 16 August 2019
24Lokomotivi1-1WIT Georgia

26(p)Shonia
90Museliani
Saturday, 17 August 2019
24Dinamo Batumi2-0Chikhura

59Jighauri
68Jighauri
24Rustavi2-1Sioni

36Kavtaradze
34Tatanashvili
80(p)Sitchinava
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
24Torpedo Kutaisi0-1Dinamo Tbilisi


29Kutalia
24Saburtalo3-0Dila Gori

23Rekhviashvili
55Gabedava
85(og)Alef Santos