ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga | Erovnuli Liga 2 | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704392.588248.24%3922.94%4928.82%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi3421676630+3669WWOL1712233517179443113
2=Dinamo Batumi3420775428+2667WLXO1711513014179262414
3=Saburtalo3419785934+2564WLOW1712413210177372724
4=Lokomotivi34154154044-449LWWW177371825178182219
5+1Chikhura341111124540+544WWLW1787228161734101724
6-1Dila Gori34119143740-342XWLO1785421131734101627
7=Torpedo Kutaisi34118155052-241XLLL177373025174582027
-8=Sioni34108163673-3738LWWO178272234172691439
-9=Rustavi34910153752-1537LLWL177371722172782030
--10=WIT Georgia3448221546-3120LLXO172510723172312823

Top Scorers
19
Levan KUTALIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
16
FLAMARION Jovino (Dinamo Batumi, 3p)
13
Budu ZIVZIVADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 3p)

Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi)
12
Levan SHENGELIA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 2p)
11+1Nodar KAVTARADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
10
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 2p)

Giorgi DIASAMIDZE (Saburtalo)
9
Jaba UGULAVA (Sioni, 3p)

Bidzina MAKHAROBLIDZE (Lokomotivi)
8
Nika NINUA (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)
+1Giorgi KOKHREIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)

Ognjen ROLOVIĆ (Saburtalo)

Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)

Beka KAVTARADZE (Rustavi, 4p)

Alvin FORTES (Dila Gori, 3p)
7
Davit KIRKITADZE (Lokomotivi)

Temuri SHONIA (Lokomotivi, 1p)

Guram GOSHTELIANI (Dila Gori)
6+1Jambul JIGHAURI (Dinamo Batumi)

Giorgi KORIPADZE (Chikhura, 6p)
+1Zurab MUSELIANI (WIT Georgia, 2p)

Zaza TSITSKISHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Vili ISIANI (Sioni)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Dinamo Batumi)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
34Dinamo Batumi2-0Sioni

24Manjgaladze
47Jighauri
Saturday, 9 November 2019
34Lokomotivi0-2Chikhura


31Mamasakhlisi

47Chikhladze
34Rustavi0-2Dinamo Tbilisi


76Kavtaradze

89Shyshka
34Saburtalo3-1WIT Georgia

51Kokhreidze
84(p)Museliani
61Gabedava
72Gabedava
Sunday, 10 November 2019
34Torpedo Kutaisi1-1Dila Gori

21Kapanadze
81Alef Santos